Candidate Finance Reports

As of January 1, 2006 all Multi-County Candidates, Committees of Continuous Existence (CCE's) and Political Committees (PC's) whose scope of activity include multiple counties are required to file electronically with the Florida Division of Elections.

Please follow this link if you do not see the filing information for a Multi-County Candidate, CCE or PC.   http://election.dos.state.fl.us/campaign-finance/contrib.asp

Select Candidate

Aiken, Stephen Antunes, Catherine
Arend, Lon Atkins, Fredd
Augustinowicz, Walt Bailey, Tiffany
Balson, Gwynne Barbetta, Joseph
Barcomb, Donna Barton, Todd
Beach, Thomas Beane, Anne
Beggs, Wesley Bell, Jeffrey
Bender, James Blucher, Jim
Boehm, MaryAnn Bolam, Kathy
Bonner, Kimberly Brandi, Cheryl
Brill, Victoria Brill, John (Jack)
Brown, Shirley Brown, Timothy
Buchand, Valerie Butz, Stefan
Cajka, Paul Cajka, Paul
Capozzi, William Carafelli, Teresa
Caragiulo, Paul Carter, Gregory
Carusone, Vanessa Cisewski, Ken
Clarke, Donna Coe, Alexandra
Cohen, Jennifer Cohen, Jennifer
Collins-Fleming, Karen Connelly, Kevin
Cooper, Charles Copeland, Robert
Couch, Dave Davenport, Jody
Davis, Rasheen DeJongh, John
Del Purgatorio, David Denkin, David
DePeters, Sharon Detert, Nancy
DeVirgilio, Joseph DiCicco, Frank
Dillon, Bruce Dippolito, John
Donegan, Richard Dorfman, Richard
Dunklee, Lawrence Dunn, Robert
Eaton, Richard Farmer, Frederick
Fellin, John Fields, Steven
Ford-Coates, Barbara Furst, Bill
Gabbert, James Galen, Phyllis
Gallo, Jane Garofalo, David
Gavette, Pamela Goldman, Judy
Goodwin, Jane Greisz, Sharon
Gross, Barbara Gustafson, David
Gustafson, H. Hardt, T.
Harrington, Diana Hawkins, Mark
Herlihy, John Hill, Cindy
Hines, Charles Hodges, Velton
Hodgson, Cathy Hoffman-Meketon, Virginia
Hudgins, Jody Hudson, Tramm
Impastato, Carl James, Kathryn
Jasper, Jerry Jensen, William
Johnson, Gary Jouniari, Ruta
Justice, Joseph Klos, Levko
Knight, Tom Kovach, Frank
Lane, Emily Lavarello, Curtis
Lawson, Marjorie Layton, Cathy
Lee, Tracy Lee, Tracy
Machado, Shawna Maio, Alan
Malone, Marguerite Marsh, Ken
Mason, Carolyn Mast, Teresa
McAllister, Steve McFarland, Delores
McLendon, Randy McNamee, Doug
Meister, James Mercier, Paul
Miller, Adam Miller, Alexandra "Alex"
Miller, Jono Minder, John
Monti, Richard Moore, Frank
Moore, Dawn Moran, Michael
Mullarkey, John Neff, Robert
Neunder, Joe Nighswander, Vicki
Nisco, Marie Nohl, Lynn
Noonan, William Nowak, Julia
Page, Richard Parks, Clint
Patalano, Tom Patterson, Nora
Penn, Alan Porter, Ramon
Powell, Charlie Prade, Jean-Noel
Pucci, Enrico Puleo, Millicent
Quartermaine, Erika Ramirez, Lourdes
Redding, Richard Renihan, Thomas
Robinson, Christine Robinson, Eric
Rohe, Vic Rosenfield, Louis
Rushing, Karen Samuel, David
Sawyer, Joseph Schafer, Paul
Schwabach, Reid Scolaro, John
Shlasko, Mike Slider, Brian
Smith, Mark Snyder, Shannon
Stanley, Ryan Staub, Shannon
Stephens, Camille Stickley, A. J.
Strasser, Robert Sublett, Robert
Sullivan, Barry Sutphin, Michael
Sweeting, Arlene Thaxton, Jon
Thaxton, Jon Theisen, Pete
Todd (incumbent), Carol Todora, Jim
Tower, Fred Trevor, Tom
Turner, Ron Turner, Marshall
Turner, Ron Underwood, James
Upshaw, Thelma Van Allen, William 'Bill"
Wayman, Pat Wilson, Jamie
Wolff, Helen Woolf, Barry
Worthington, Bryan Ziegler, Bridget
Ziegler, Christian Zucker, Caroline